Jugend-Clubmeister 2020

Mädchen

Tessa Kremser

Jungen

Tim Opderbeck

AK18-Jungen

Jonas Gebhardt

AK16-Mädchen

Fiorella Ghaboli

AK16-Jungen

Felix Stroh

AK14-Mädchen

Anna Maria Wagner

AK14-Jungen

Cilian Schweer

AK12-Jungen

Felix Böckmann

AK10-Jungen

Elias Almeling

9-Loch

David Unsal

9-Loch Bambini

Maximilian Kleist

Jugend-Clubmeister 2019

Mädchen

Franziska Hoffmann

Jungen

Philipp Jung

AK18-Mädchen

Tessa Geenen

AK18-Jungen

Christopher Poetzsch

AK16-Mädchen

Katharina Bell

AK14-Mädchen

Allegra Teckentrup

AK14-Jungen

Alexander Böckmann

AK12-Jungen

Felix Braun

9-Loch

Leon Schmitz

9-Loch AK10

Yuma Herzog

9-Loch Bambini

Felix Baatz

Jugend-Clubmeister 2018

Mädchen

Tessa Kremser

Jungen

Niklas Vliamos

AK18-Jungen

Christopher Poetzsch

AK16-Mädchen

Tessa Geenen

AK16-Jungen

Tim Opderbeck

AK14-Mädchen

Franziska Hoffmann

AK14-Jungen

Alexander Böckmann

AK12-Mädchen

Leonie Amereller

AK12-Jungen

Felix Niklas Braun

9-Loch

Patrick Siewert

9-Loch AK10

Felix Böckmann

9-Loch Bambini

Elias Almeling

Vierer-CM

Niklas Vliamos, Tim Opderbeck

Jugend-Clubmeister 2017

Mädchen

Tessa Kremser

Jungen

Philipp Jung

AK16-Mädchen

Tessa Geenen

AK16-Jungen

Philipp Jung

AK14-Mädchen

Tessa Kremser

AK14-Jungen

Alexander Hüttermann

AK12-Mädchen

Fiorella Ghaboli

AK12-Jungen

Alexander Böckmann

Vierer-CM

Paul Fiedler, Noah Gerhardt

Jugend-Clubmeister 2016

Mädchen

Magdalena Elle Rittmeister

Jungen

Lukas Buller

AK16-Mädchen

Magdalena Elle Rittmeister

AK16-Jungen

Lukas Buller

AK14-Mädchen

Tessa Geenen

Ak14-Jungen

Tim Opderbeck

AK12-Mädchen

Tessa Kremser

AK12-Jungen

Alexander Böckmann

Vierer-CM

Caspar Graf, Tim Opderbeck

Jugend-Clubmeister 2015

Mädchen

Catharina Graf

Jungen

Phil Winter

Jugend-Clubmeister 2014

Mädchen

Joy Dokenwald

Jungen

Mark Lerbs

Jugend-Clubmeister 2013

Mädchen

Catharina Graf

Jungen

Damian Padberg

AK18

Damian Padberg

AK16

Philip Betz

AK14

Ben Fiedler

AK12

Catharina Graf

AK10

Caspar Graf

9-Loch

Katharina Bell