Kapitänsbecher – Matchplay Einzel k.o. Spiele

Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 13.05.2024Bis 17.06.2024Bis 22.07.2024Bis 19.08.2024Bis 16.09.2024Bis 07.10.2024Bis 25.10.2024
Arne Bensiek
Henning Gebhardt
Arne Bensiek
Yvonne Geis
Ralf Wagner
Yvonne Geis
Yvonne Geis
Bente Ellingsen
Nadja Werner
Karin Gebl
Nadja Werner
Bente Ellingsen
Bente Ellingsen
Elena Hagn
 
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Jörg Birkholz
Günter Gebl
Günter Gebl
Stephan Zimmermann
Stephan Zimmermann
Alexander Prawitz
Stephan Zimmermann
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Dr. Götz Riemann
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Ingo Rojczyk
Dr. Kurt Liedtke
Ingo Rojczyk
 
 
Andreas Ehret
Andreas Schreurs
Andreas Schreurs
Günther Braunsberger
Günther Braunsberger
Eric de Jonge
Günther Braunsberger
Philipp Treuner
Gabriela Jaecker
Ram Shoham
Ram Shoham
Philipp Treuner
Philipp Treuner
Jens Jungmann
Günther Braunsberger
Alexander Mihulka
Hartmut Emich
Dr. Katharina Kowalski
Hartmut Emich
Alexander Mihulka
Alexander Mihulka
Peter van der Bosch
Alexander Mihulka
Claudia Bernsau
Claudia Bernsau
Ariane B.
Claudia Bernsau
Thomas Fili
Thomas Fili
Dr. Heike Schmitt
 
 
Volker Geenen
Jan Zimpelmann
Volker Geenen
Rolf M. Siebert
Rolf M. Siebert
Arthur Kummerant
Volker Geenen
Dr. Mela Fiedler
Dr. Mela Fiedler
Stefanie Weigt
Dr. Mela Fiedler
Dr. Michaela Hettrich
Elaine Stenz
Dr. Michaela Hettrich
 
Marcel Schneider
Dr. Jürgen Kollmann
Klaus Sulzbach
Dr. Jürgen Kollmann
Christian Satzky
Steffen Gräff
Christian Satzky
Christian Satzky
Marcel Schneider
Dr. Stefan Filippi
Andreas Winter
Dr. Stefan Filippi
Marcel Schneider
Marcel Schneider
Dr. Christiane Sarkar
 
 
Dr. Wolfgang Bender
Christoph Kucharsky
Christoph Kucharsky
Frank Benito
Ursula Müller-Scheessel
Frank Benito
Frank Benito
Jens Ohlert
Stefan Jaecker
Jens Ohlert
Jens Ohlert
Frauke Preisler
Stephan Müller
Frauke Preisler
 
 
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck
Andreas Hülsken
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck
Tim Opderbeck
Tim Opderbeck
Roland Gisinger
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck
Udo Becher
Dr. Philipp Weisser
Udo Becher
Udo Becher
Arne Blaes
Arne Blaes
Peter Hoffmeister
  
  
Dr. Karin Kurz
Dr. Thomas PfeiferSpiel um Platz 3:
Dr. Thomas Pfeifer3. Platz:
Achim Battermann
Achim Battermann
Irith Braunsberger-Levy
Dr. Thomas Pfeifer
Severine Wegener
Sabrina Wagner
Lukas Hein
Sabrina Wagner
Severine Wegener
Paul Löw
Severine Wegener
 
Tina Bordt
Serkal Aydin
Jens Döring
Jens Döring
Tina Bordt
Tina Bordt
Srdjan Lazic
Tina Bordt
Max Boller
Marc Steinberg
Jens Bolender
Marc Steinberg
Max Boller
Anneke de Jonge
Max Boller
 
 
Per Nymand-Andersen
Michael Albus
Michael Albus
Olaf Schürmann
Olaf Schürmann
Jochen Mebus
Olaf Schürmann
Florian Almeling
Alexander Raviol
Florian Almeling
Florian Almeling
Christopher Conzelmann
Jutta Grimm
Christopher Conzelmann
Florian Almeling
 
Dr. Bettina Grädler
Alexander Schmid
Alexander Schmid
Dr. Thomas Maier
Prof. Dr. Frank Immenga
Dr. Thomas Maier
Dr. Thomas Maier
Alfred Weiß
Alfred Weiß
Christian Greiff
Alfred Weiß
Nikolaus von Graeve
Ulf Bordt
Nikolaus von Graeve
 
 
Markus Hauptmann
Dr. Sabine Luft
Markus Hauptmann
Markus Hechler
Markus Hechler
Frank F. Beelitz
Markus Hauptmann
Dr. Armin Jiwa
Ulrich Böckmann
Dr. Sabine Reichmann
Ulrich Böckmann
Dr. Armin Jiwa
Dr. Armin Jiwa
Oliver Hein
Markus Hauptmann
 
Stephan Becker
Gerhard Thiele
Gerhard Thiele
Christian Ballauff
Fiona Bühler
Christian Ballauff
Gerhard Thiele
Bernd Roland
Claus-Dieter Schmidt
Dr. Harald Glander
 
Bernd Roland
Gegner n.a.
Lorne Campbell
Bernd Roland
 
 
Dr. Wolfgang Spannagel
Fabio Rimoldi
Fabio Rimoldi
Diana Buchheit
Diana Buchheit
Fritjof Reichwein
Diana Buchheit
Alexander Becker
Martin Knodt
Matthias von der Recke
Martin Knodt
Alexander Becker
Alexander Becker
Mathias Bühler
 
Ulrike von der Recke
Prof. Dr. André Ahr
Ulrike von der Recke
Ulrike von der Recke
Stéphane Fortun
Stéphane Fortun
Dr. Claudia Hemken to Krax
Ulrike von der Recke
Martin Joppen
Frank Schusta
Norbert Wobig
Frank Schusta
Martin Joppen
Martin Joppen
Dr. Philipp Tamussino


Anzeige mit Id-Nummer


Kapitänsbecher – Matchplay Einzel k.o. Spiele

Turnierstatus: Auslosung abgeschlossen
Bis 13.05.2024
Arne Bensiek : Henning Gebhardt
Ralf Wagner : Yvonne Geis
Nadja Werner : Karin Gebl
Bente Ellingsen : Elena Hagn
Jörg Birkholz : Günter Gebl
Stephan Zimmermann : Alexander Prawitz
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann : Dr. Götz Riemann
Dr. Kurt Liedtke : Ingo Rojczyk
Andreas Ehret : Andreas Schreurs
Günther Braunsberger : Eric de Jonge
Gabriela Jaecker : Ram Shoham
Philipp Treuner : Jens Jungmann
Hartmut Emich : Dr. Katharina Kowalski
Alexander Mihulka : Peter van der Bosch
Claudia Bernsau : Ariane B.
Thomas Fili : Dr. Heike Schmitt
Volker Geenen : Jan Zimpelmann
Rolf M. Siebert : Arthur Kummerant
Dr. Mela Fiedler : Stefanie Weigt
Elaine Stenz : Dr. Michaela Hettrich
Dr. Jürgen Kollmann : Klaus Sulzbach
Steffen Gräff : Christian Satzky
Dr. Stefan Filippi : Andreas Winter
Marcel Schneider : Dr. Christiane Sarkar
Dr. Wolfgang Bender : Christoph Kucharsky
Ursula Müller-Scheessel : Frank Benito
Stefan Jaecker : Jens Ohlert
Stephan Müller : Frauke Preisler
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck : Andreas Hülsken
Tim Opderbeck : Roland Gisinger
Dr. Philipp Weisser : Udo Becher
Arne Blaes : Peter Hoffmeister
Dr. Karin Kurz : Dr. Thomas Pfeifer
Achim Battermann : Irith Braunsberger-Levy
Sabrina Wagner : Lukas Hein
Paul Löw : Severine Wegener
Serkal Aydin : Jens Döring
Tina Bordt : Srdjan Lazic
Marc Steinberg : Jens Bolender
Anneke de Jonge : Max Boller
Per Nymand-Andersen : Michael Albus
Olaf Schürmann : Jochen Mebus
Alexander Raviol : Florian Almeling
Jutta Grimm : Christopher Conzelmann
Dr. Bettina Grädler : Alexander Schmid
Prof. Dr. Frank Immenga : Dr. Thomas Maier
Alfred Weiß : Christian Greiff
Ulf Bordt : Nikolaus von Graeve
Markus Hauptmann : Dr. Sabine Luft
Markus Hechler : Frank F. Beelitz
Ulrich Böckmann : Dr. Sabine Reichmann
Dr. Armin Jiwa : Oliver Hein
Stephan Becker : Gerhard Thiele
Fiona Bühler : Christian Ballauff
Claus-Dieter Schmidt : Dr. Harald Glander
Lorne Campbell : Bernd Roland
Dr. Wolfgang Spannagel : Fabio Rimoldi
Diana Buchheit : Fritjof Reichwein
Martin Knodt : Matthias von der Recke
Alexander Becker : Mathias Bühler
Prof. Dr. André Ahr : Ulrike von der Recke
Stéphane Fortun : Dr. Claudia Hemken to Krax
Frank Schusta : Norbert Wobig
Martin Joppen : Dr. Philipp Tamussino
Bis 17.06.2024
Arne Bensiek : Yvonne Geis
Nadja Werner : Bente Ellingsen
Günter Gebl : Stephan Zimmermann
Dr. Claudia Hoffmann : Ingo Rojczyk
Andreas Schreurs : Günther Braunsberger
Ram Shoham : Philipp Treuner
Hartmut Emich : Alexander Mihulka
Claudia Bernsau : Thomas Fili
Volker Geenen : Rolf M. Siebert
Dr. Mela Fiedler : Dr. Michaela Hettrich
Dr. Jürgen Kollmann : Christian Satzky
Dr. Stefan Filippi : Marcel Schneider
Christoph Kucharsky : Frank Benito
Jens Ohlert : Frauke Preisler
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck : Tim Opderbeck
Udo Becher : Arne Blaes
Dr. Thomas Pfeifer : Achim Battermann
Sabrina Wagner : Severine Wegener
Jens Döring : Tina Bordt
Marc Steinberg : Max Boller
Michael Albus : Olaf Schürmann
Florian Almeling : Christopher Conzelmann
Alexander Schmid : Dr. Thomas Maier
Alfred Weiß : Nikolaus von Graeve
Markus Hauptmann : Markus Hechler
Ulrich Böckmann : Dr. Armin Jiwa
Gerhard Thiele : Christian Ballauff
  : Bernd Roland
Fabio Rimoldi : Diana Buchheit
Martin Knodt : Alexander Becker
Ulrike von der Recke : Stéphane Fortun
Frank Schusta : Martin Joppen
Bis 22.07.2024
Yvonne Geis : Bente Ellingsen
Stephan Zimmermann : Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Günther Braunsberger : Philipp Treuner
Alexander Mihulka : Claudia Bernsau
Volker Geenen : Dr. Mela Fiedler
Christian Satzky : Marcel Schneider
Frank Benito : Jens Ohlert
Dr. Peter Sprickmann Kerkerinck : Udo Becher
Dr. Thomas Pfeifer : Severine Wegener
Tina Bordt : Max Boller
Olaf Schürmann : Florian Almeling
Dr. Thomas Maier : Alfred Weiß
Markus Hauptmann : Dr. Armin Jiwa
Gerhard Thiele : Bernd Roland
Diana Buchheit : Alexander Becker
Ulrike von der Recke : Martin Joppen
Bis 19.08.2024
  : Dr. Claudia Hoffmann
Günther Braunsberger : Alexander Mihulka
  : Marcel Schneider
  :  
  : Tina Bordt
Florian Almeling :  
Markus Hauptmann :  
  : Ulrike von der Recke
Bis 16.09.2024
  :  
  :  
  :  
  :  
Bis 07.10.2024
  :  
  :  
Bis 25.10.2024
  :  

ClubWebMan® Matchplay 5.2.0 © 2008 -2024 GKMB GmbH